Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Camera Innovations Ltd.
Reading, Regatul Unit
Camera Innovations Ltd., Reading, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10583785 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
120.000 £ Estimate
201820192020202120222023202420252026
Financials
| Indicator | 31.01.2018 | 31.01.2019 | 31.01.2020 | 31.01.2021 | 31.01.2022 | 31.01.2023 | 31.01.2024 | 31.01.2025 | 31.01.2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 65.000 £e | 40.000 £e | 40.000 £e | 46.000 £e | 78.000 £e | 170.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 120.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 30.826 £ | 35.770 £ | 39.078 £ | 56.718 £ | 81.211 £ | — | 47.778 £ | 59.106 £ | 57.301 £ |
| Kassenbestand | 29.260 £ | 36.931 £ | 35.925 £ | 45.918 £ | 62.126 £ | 83.797 £ | 37.454 £ | 51.528 £ | — |
| Forderungen | 7.000,00 £ | 4.078,00 £ | 4.052,00 £ | 4.782,00 £ | 8.640,00 £ | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn | — | 4.944,00 £e | 3.308,00 £e | 17.640,00 £e | 24.493 £e | 16.293,00 £e | −49.726 £e | 11.328,00 £e | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −38,5 %e | −21,6 %e | −10,9 %e | 4,7 %e | 43,6 %e | 28,8 %e | 27,1 %e | 11,4 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 12,4 %e | 8,3 %e | 38,3 %e | 31,4 %e | 9,6 %e | −45,2 %e | 9,4 %e | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | 13,8 %e | 8,5 %e | 31,1 %e | 30,2 %e | — | −104,1 %e | 19,2 %e | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | 40.000 £e | 40.000 £e | 46.000 £e | 78.000 £e | 170.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 120.000 £e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −33,1 %e | 88,9 %e | 70,5 %e | 34,7 %e | — | — | — |
| Bilanzsumme | — | — | — | — | — | 97.504 £ | 52.032 £ | 59.106 £ | 57.301 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | — | — | — | 91,8 % | 100 % | 100 % |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2018-01-31 | 2019-01-31 | 2020-01-31 | 2021-01-31 | 2022-01-31 | 2023-01-31 | 2024-01-31 | 2025-01-31 | 2026-01-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 3.990 | 7.176 | 8.377 | 15.845 | 23.415 | 23.183 | 22.389 | 18.550 | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 36.260 | 41.009 | 39.977 | 50.700 | 70.766 | 92.827 | 41.637 | 55.773 | 57.924 |
| Schuldner | 7.000 | 4.078 | 4.052 | 4.782 | 8.640 | 9.030 | 4.183 | 4.245 | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 29.260 | 36.931 | 35.925 | 45.918 | 62.126 | 83.797 | 37.454 | 51.528 | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 9.424 | 12.415 | 9.276 | 9.827 | 12.970 | — | 4.183 | 4.245 | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 26.836 | 28.594 | 30.701 | 40.873 | 57.796 | 74.321 | 29.643 | 40.556 | 42.378 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 30.826 | 35.770 | 39.078 | 56.718 | 81.211 | 97.504 | 47.778 | 59.106 | — |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 30.726 | 35.670 | 38.978 | 56.618 | 81.111 | 97.404 | 47.678 | 59.006 | — |
| Eigenkapital | 30.826 | 35.770 | 39.078 | 56.718 | 81.211 | — | 47.778 | 59.106 | 57.301 |
| Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen | 4.859 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 4.859 | — | — | — | — | — | 45.154 | 47.498 | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | 869 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.183 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 869 | — | — | — | — | — | 22.765 | 28.948 | — |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 7.000 | 4.078 | 4.052 | 4.782 | 8.640 | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | 7.176 | 8.377 | 15.845 | 23.415 | 23.183 | 22.389 | 17.963 | — |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | 23.183 | — | — | 14.923 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | — | — | 18.506 | — | — | — |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | 97.504 | 52.032 | 59.106 | 57.301 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | 4.229 | 11.994 | 15.217 | 15.546 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.254 | — | — |
| Latente Besteuerung | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.254 | -4.254 | — |
| Computerausrüstung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 587 | — |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.344 | — |
History
Eintragung
25.01.2017 Eintragung
Sitz: Reading, Großbritannien
25.01.2017 Sitz: Reading, Großbritannien
Direktor Timothy S. Jones
25.01.2017 Direktor Timothy Steven Jones
Kapital: 100,00 £
25.01.2017 Kapital: 100,00 £
FAQ — Camera Innovations Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Camera Innovations Ltd.?
- Camera Innovations Ltd. is registered under the number 10583785 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Camera Innovations Ltd. registered?
- Camera Innovations Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Reading, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Camera Innovations Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Camera Innovations Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Camera Innovations Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Reading |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10583785 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 52 Clivedale Road |
| legal_postal_code | RG5 3RD |
| headquarters_city | Reading |
| headquarters_postal_code | RG5 3RD |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6023606300 |
| source | registry |